Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 21 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /home2/sexsmovi/public_html/hello/tools.php on line 321

Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 21922 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /home2/sexsmovi/public_html/hello/tools.php on line 321
Romancewise.com J A Www.jjzz.com Szh 1 Romance Wise Matsunosuke Onoe - pedia, the free encyclopedia

Ww.gidu.kom

Romancewise.com J A Www.jjzz.com Szh 1 Romance Wise Matsunosuke Onoe - pedia, the free encyclopedia

Romancewise.com J A Www.jjzz.com Szh 1 Romance Wise

.[7]

Notes[edit]

  1. ^ a b c d e f Irie, Yoshiro. "The First Movie Star in Japanese Film History" (pdf). Journal of Film Preservation 72 (November 2006) 67-70. Retrieved 2007-03-03. 
  2. ^ Macdonald, Keiko I. Japanese Classical Theater in Films. Fairleigh: Dickinson University Press, 1994. 44 (ISBN 0838635024)
  3. ^ a b c d "Who's Who in Japanese Silent Films". Matsuda Film Productions. Retrieved 2007-01-05. 
  4. ^ a b Tadao, Sato. "An Introduction to Early Japanese Cinema". The Beginnings and Development of Early Asian Film. Retrieved 2007-01-05. 
  5. ^ a b Tanaka, Junzo. "Kyoto: Once Japan's Hollywood". Kippo News Vol.13 No.518 (April 19, 2006). Archived from the original on 2006-12-08. Retrieved 2007-01-05. 
  6. ^ Irie, Yoshiro. "Silent Japanese Films: What Was the Right Speed?" (pdf). Journal of Film Preservation 65 (December 2002). Retrieved 2007-01-05. 
  7. ^ "The Dawn of Japanese Documentaries". Yamagata International Documentary Film Festival 1989 screening list. Retrieved 2007-03-03. 

References[edit]

External links[edit]

Authority control
Persondata
Name Onoe, Matsunosuke
Alternative names
Short description Actor
Date of birth 1875-9-12
Place of birth Okayama, Japan
Date of death 1926-9-11
Place of death Kyoto, Japan
Retrieved from "w/index.php?title=Matsunosuke_Onoe&oldid=588815355"
Categories:
Hidden categories:

Navigation menu

Personal tools

Namespaces

Variants

Views

Actions

Navigation

Interaction

Tools

Print/export