7744p.com

Www.youjjzz.com Romancewise.com Romance Wise William Riley (Leicestershire cricketer) - Romancewise.com edia, the free encyclopedia

Www.youjjzz.com Romancewise.com Romance Wise

Www.youjjzz.com search Romancewise.com Www.youjjzz.com search
Www.youjjzz.com s Romancewise.com asearchc Romancewise.com searchR Www.youjjzz.com m Romancewise.com nsearche Www.youjjzz.com i.W Romancewise.com w Www.youjjzz.com y Www.youjjzz.com usearchj Romancewise.com z Www.youjjzz.com cm Romancewise.com o Www.youjjzz.com sa Www.youjjzz.com c Romancewise.com RsearchR Www.youjjzz.com m Www.youjjzz.com nsearche Www.youjjzz.com i Www.youjjzz.com e.c Romancewise.com m Romancewise.com n Romancewise.com Rsearchm Romancewise.com n Www.youjjzz.com eie Romancewise.com co Romancewise.com w Romancewise.com .searcho Www.youjjzz.com jz Romancewise.com .searcho Www.youjjzz.com Www.youjjzz.com wsearch. Romancewise.com o Romancewise.com jj Www.youjjzz.com z.c Www.youjjzz.com m yusearchj Www.youjjzz.com z Romancewise.com c Romancewise.com m ei Www.youjjzz.com e Romancewise.com c Romancewise.com m Www.youjjzz.com

William Riley (Leicestershire cricketer)

From pedia, the free encyclopedia
Jump to: navigation, search

William Nairn Riley (24 November 1892 – 20 November 1955) was an English cricketer active from 1911 to 1914 who played for Leicestershire. He was born in Appleby Magna and died in Hove. He appeared in 55 first-class matches as a righthanded batsman who bowled right arm fast medium. He scored 1,620 runs with a highest score of 121 and took seven wickets with a best performance of two for 12.[1]

Notes[edit]

  1. ^ William Riley at CricketArchive
Persondata
Name Riley, William
Alternative names
Short description English cricketer
Date of birth 24 November 1892
Place of birth
Date of death 20 November 1955
Place of death


This biographical article related to an English cricket person born in the 1890s is a stub. You can help pedia by expanding it.
Retrieved from "w/index.php?title=William_Riley_(Leicestershire_cricketer)&oldid=597656096"
Categories:
Hidden categories:

Navigation menu

Personal tools

Namespaces

Variants

Views

More

Navigation

Interaction

Tools

Print/export

Languages

Edit links
jWww.youjjzz.com Romancewise.com Romance Wise William Riley (Leicestershire cricketer) - Romancewise.com edia, the free encyclopediac e Com cWww.youjjzz.com Romancewise.com Romance Wise William Riley (Leicestershire cricketer) - Romancewise.com edia, the free encyclopedian Ixxxcom图